Bezirksklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.10.2020 13:00

TV Planegg Krailling III

TSV Unterföhring

3:2

10.10.2020 13:00

TV Planegg Krailling III

TSV Unterhaching III

3:0

10.10.2020 13:00

TSV München-Ost II

TSV Murnau

3:2

10.10.2020 13:00

SV Lohhof IV

Putzbrunner SV

1:3

10.10.2020 13:00

TSV Unterföhring

TSV Unterhaching III

3:0

10.10.2020 13:00

VSG Isar-Loisach

TV Lenggries

0:3

10.10.2020 13:00

PSV München II

VSG Isar-Loisach

3:0

10.10.2020 13:00

SVN München

TSV Murnau

3:0

10.10.2020 13:00

PSV München II

TV Lenggries

0:3

10.10.2020 13:00

SVN München

TSV München-Ost II

3:0

31.10.2020 13:00

SV Lohhof IV

TV Lenggries

31.10.2020 13:00

SV Lohhof IV

TSV Unterföhring

31.10.2020 13:00

TV Lenggries

TSV Unterföhring

07.11.2020 13:00

TV Lenggries

SV Lohhof IV

07.11.2020 13:00

TV Lenggries

TSV Unterhaching III

07.11.2020 13:00

SV Lohhof IV

TSV Unterhaching III

14.11.2020 13:00

SV/DJK Taufkirchen

TSV Murnau

14.11.2020 13:00

TV Planegg Krailling III

VSG Isar-Loisach

14.11.2020 13:00

TV Planegg Krailling III

SVN München

14.11.2020 13:00

PSV München II

SV/DJK Taufkirchen

14.11.2020 13:00

VSG Isar-Loisach

SVN München

14.11.2020 13:00

PSV München II

TSV Murnau

14.11.2020 14:30

Putzbrunner SV

TSV München-Ost II

14.11.2020 14:30

Putzbrunner SV

TSV Unterhaching III

14.11.2020 14:30

TSV Unterhaching III

TSV München-Ost II

21.11.2020 13:00

PSV München II

SV Lohhof IV

21.11.2020 13:00

SV/DJK Taufkirchen

TSV München-Ost II

21.11.2020 13:00

TV Planegg Krailling III

PSV München II

21.11.2020 13:00

TV Planegg Krailling III

SV Lohhof IV

21.11.2020 13:00

Putzbrunner SV

SVN München

21.11.2020 13:00

TSV München-Ost II

VSG Isar-Loisach

21.11.2020 13:00

SV/DJK Taufkirchen

VSG Isar-Loisach

21.11.2020 13:00

TSV Unterföhring

Putzbrunner SV

21.11.2020 13:00

TSV Unterföhring

SVN München

21.11.2020 14:00

TSV Unterhaching III

TV Lenggries

21.11.2020 14:00

TSV Murnau

TV Lenggries

21.11.2020 14:00

TSV Murnau

TSV Unterhaching III

28.11.2020 14:30

SV Lohhof IV

TSV Murnau

28.11.2020 14:30

TSV München-Ost II

TSV Murnau

28.11.2020 14:30

SV Lohhof IV

TSV München-Ost II

05.12.2020 12:00

SV Lohhof IV

SVN München

05.12.2020 12:00

TSV München-Ost II

SV Lohhof IV

05.12.2020 12:00

TSV München-Ost II

SVN München

05.12.2020 13:00

TV Lenggries

PSV München II

05.12.2020 13:00

PSV München II

Putzbrunner SV

05.12.2020 13:00

TV Lenggries

Putzbrunner SV

05.12.2020 13:00

SV/DJK Taufkirchen

TSV Unterhaching III

05.12.2020 13:00

SV/DJK Taufkirchen

TV Planegg Krailling III

05.12.2020 13:00

TV Planegg Krailling III

TSV Unterhaching III

05.12.2020 14:30

TSV Unterföhring

TSV Murnau

05.12.2020 14:30

TSV Murnau

VSG Isar-Loisach

05.12.2020 14:30

TSV Unterföhring

VSG Isar-Loisach

12.12.2020 12:00

Putzbrunner SV

PSV München II

12.12.2020 12:00

VSG Isar-Loisach

Putzbrunner SV

12.12.2020 12:00

VSG Isar-Loisach

PSV München II

12.12.2020 13:00

TV Lenggries

TV Planegg Krailling III

12.12.2020 13:00

TV Lenggries

TSV München-Ost II

12.12.2020 13:00

TV Planegg Krailling III

TSV München-Ost II

12.12.2020 14:00

SV Lohhof IV

SVN München

12.12.2020 14:00

TSV Murnau

SV Lohhof IV

12.12.2020 14:00

TSV Murnau

SVN München

19.12.2020 13:00

SV/DJK Taufkirchen

TSV Unterföhring

19.12.2020 13:00

TSV Unterhaching III

SV/DJK Taufkirchen

19.12.2020 13:00

TSV Unterhaching III

TSV Unterföhring

24.12.2020 11:00

VSG Isar-Loisach

SV Lohhof IV

24.12.2020 11:00

TSV Unterhaching III

SV Lohhof IV

24.12.2020 11:00

VSG Isar-Loisach

TSV Unterhaching III

24.12.2020 13:00

SV Lohhof IV

SV/DJK Taufkirchen

24.12.2020 13:00

TSV Unterföhring

PSV München II

24.12.2020 13:00

Putzbrunner SV

SV/DJK Taufkirchen

24.12.2020 13:00

PSV München II

TSV München-Ost II

24.12.2020 13:00

TSV Unterföhring

TSV München-Ost II

24.12.2020 13:00

TV Lenggries

SVN München

24.12.2020 13:00

TV Lenggries

SV/DJK Taufkirchen

24.12.2020 13:00

SVN München

SV/DJK Taufkirchen

24.12.2020 14:00

TSV Murnau

Putzbrunner SV

24.12.2020 14:00

TSV Murnau

TV Planegg Krailling III

24.12.2020 14:00

Putzbrunner SV

TV Planegg Krailling III

09.01.2021 13:00

Putzbrunner SV

TV Lenggries

09.01.2021 13:00

Putzbrunner SV

VSG Isar-Loisach

09.01.2021 13:00

TV Lenggries

VSG Isar-Loisach

16.01.2021 13:00

SVN München

TSV Unterhaching III

16.01.2021 13:00

SVN München

PSV München II

16.01.2021 13:00

TSV Unterhaching III

PSV München II

16.01.2021 13:00

SV/DJK Taufkirchen

TSV Unterföhring

16.01.2021 13:00

SV/DJK Taufkirchen

TV Planegg Krailling III

16.01.2021 13:00

TSV Unterföhring

TV Planegg Krailling III

23.01.2021 13:00

SV Lohhof IV

VSG Isar-Loisach

23.01.2021 13:00

SV Lohhof IV

TV Planegg Krailling III

23.01.2021 13:00

VSG Isar-Loisach

TV Planegg Krailling III

23.01.2021 13:00

TSV Unterhaching III

Putzbrunner SV

23.01.2021 13:00

TSV Unterhaching III

TSV Murnau

23.01.2021 13:00

Putzbrunner SV

TSV Murnau

30.01.2021 13:00

PSV München II

SV/DJK Taufkirchen

30.01.2021 13:00

PSV München II

TSV München-Ost II

30.01.2021 13:00

SV/DJK Taufkirchen

TSV München-Ost II

30.01.2021 13:00

TSV Unterföhring

TV Lenggries

30.01.2021 13:00

TSV Unterföhring

SVN München

30.01.2021 13:00

TV Lenggries

SVN München

06.02.2021 12:00

TSV München-Ost II

TSV Unterföhring

06.02.2021 12:00

TSV München-Ost II

Putzbrunner SV

06.02.2021 12:00

TSV Unterföhring

Putzbrunner SV

06.02.2021 13:00

VSG Isar-Loisach

SVN München

06.02.2021 13:00

VSG Isar-Loisach

SV/DJK Taufkirchen

06.02.2021 13:00

SVN München

SV/DJK Taufkirchen

06.02.2021 14:00

TSV Murnau

TV Planegg Krailling III

06.02.2021 14:00

TSV Murnau

PSV München II

06.02.2021 14:00

TV Planegg Krailling III

PSV München II

27.02.2021 13:00

PSV München II

SV Lohhof IV

27.02.2021 13:00

PSV München II

TSV Unterföhring

27.02.2021 13:00

SV Lohhof IV

TSV Unterföhring

27.02.2021 13:00

SV/DJK Taufkirchen

TV Lenggries

27.02.2021 13:00

SV/DJK Taufkirchen

TSV Murnau

27.02.2021 13:00

TV Lenggries

TSV Murnau

27.02.2021 13:00

SVN München

Putzbrunner SV

27.02.2021 13:00

SVN München

TV Planegg Krailling III

27.02.2021 13:00

Putzbrunner SV

TV Planegg Krailling III

06.03.2021 13:00

TSV Unterhaching III

TSV München-Ost II

06.03.2021 13:00

TSV Unterhaching III

VSG Isar-Loisach

06.03.2021 13:00

TSV München-Ost II

VSG Isar-Loisach

13.03.2021 13:00

SVN München

PSV München II

13.03.2021 13:00

SVN München

TSV Unterhaching III

13.03.2021 13:00

PSV München II

TSV Unterhaching III

13.03.2021 13:00

TSV Unterföhring

VSG Isar-Loisach

13.03.2021 13:00

TSV Unterföhring

TSV Murnau

13.03.2021 13:00

VSG Isar-Loisach

TSV Murnau

13.03.2021 13:00

Putzbrunner SV

SV/DJK Taufkirchen

13.03.2021 13:00

Putzbrunner SV

SV Lohhof IV

13.03.2021 13:00

SV/DJK Taufkirchen

SV Lohhof IV

13.03.2021 14:30

TV Lenggries

TV Planegg Krailling III

13.03.2021 14:30

TV Lenggries

TSV München-Ost II

13.03.2021 14:30

TV Planegg Krailling III

TSV München-Ost II

Tabelle Bezirksklasse

1. TV Lenggries

6

2. SVN München

6

3. TV Planegg Krailli.

5

4. TSV Unterföhring

4

5. Putzbrunner SV

3

6. PSV München II

3

7. TSV München-Ost II

2

8. TSV Murnau

1

9. SV/DJK Taufkirchen

0

10. SV Lohhof IV

0

11. TSV Unterhaching III

0

12. VSG Isar-Loisach

0

Letztes Spiel

10.10.2020 13:00

TV Planegg Krailling III

3

TSV Unterföhring

2

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Ergebnisse der Bezirksklasse

10.10.2020 13:00

TSV Unterföhring

3

TSV Unterhaching III

0

10.10.2020 13:00

SV Lohhof IV

1

Putzbrunner SV

3

10.10.2020 13:00

TSV München-Ost II

3

TSV Murnau

2

10.10.2020 13:00

TV Planegg Krailling III

3

TSV Unterhaching III

0

10.10.2020 13:00

TV Planegg Krailling III

3

TSV Unterföhring

2

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 128

Gestern Online: 541

Diesen Monat: 18032

Letzter Monat: 20143

Total: 835182