Damen 3 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.10.2019 13:30

TV Lenggries

TUS Holzkirchen

3:0

12.10.2019 13:30

SVN München

Putzbrunner SV

3:1

12.10.2019 13:30

SVN München

SV SW München III

2:3

12.10.2019 13:30

TV Lenggries

TSV Unterhaching III

3:0

12.10.2019 13:30

TSV Unterhaching III

TUS Holzkirchen

3:1

12.10.2019 13:30

Putzbrunner SV

SV SW München III

2:3

12.10.2019 14:30

TV Bad Tölz

PSV München II

3:1

12.10.2019 14:30

PSV München II

VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching IV

3:1

12.10.2019 14:30

TV Bad Tölz

VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching IV

3:1

19.10.2019 13:30

TUS Holzkirchen

SVN München

19.10.2019 13:30

SVN München

TV Planegg Krailling III

19.10.2019 13:30

TUS Holzkirchen

TV Planegg Krailling III

0:3

26.10.2019 12:00

SV SW München III

PSV München II

26.10.2019 12:00

TSV Unterhaching III

PSV München II

09.11.2019 13:30

TV Planegg Krailling III

SV SW München III

09.11.2019 13:30

PSV München II

TUS Holzkirchen

09.11.2019 13:30

PSV München II

Putzbrunner SV

09.11.2019 13:30

SV SW München III

VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching IV

09.11.2019 13:30

TV Planegg Krailling III

VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching IV

09.11.2019 13:30

SVN München

TV Lenggries

09.11.2019 13:30

TV Lenggries

TV Bad Tölz

16.11.2019 13:30

SV SW München III

TV Bad Tölz

16.11.2019 13:30

TV Lenggries

PSV München II

16.11.2019 13:30

TV Planegg Krailling III

PSV München II

16.11.2019 13:30

SV SW München III

Putzbrunner SV

16.11.2019 13:30

TSV Unterhaching III

SVN München

16.11.2019 13:30

VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching IV

SVN München

16.11.2019 13:30

VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching IV

TSV Unterhaching III

30.11.2019 13:30

VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching IV

TUS Holzkirchen

30.11.2019 13:30

VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching IV

TV Bad Tölz

30.11.2019 13:30

TUS Holzkirchen

TV Bad Tölz

30.11.2019 13:30

TV Planegg Krailling III

Putzbrunner SV

30.11.2019 13:30

TV Planegg Krailling III

TSV Unterhaching III

07.12.2019 12:00

TV Bad Tölz

TV Lenggries

07.12.2019 12:00

TSV Unterhaching III

TV Lenggries

07.12.2019 12:00

TSV Unterhaching III

TV Bad Tölz

07.12.2019 13:30

SV SW München III

TV Planegg Krailling III

07.12.2019 13:30

TV Planegg Krailling III

TUS Holzkirchen

07.12.2019 13:30

SV SW München III

TUS Holzkirchen

14.12.2019 12:30

VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching IV

TV Lenggries

14.12.2019 12:30

VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching IV

Putzbrunner SV

11.01.2020 13:30

PSV München II

SVN München

11.01.2020 13:30

SV SW München III

SVN München

18.01.2020 13:30

Putzbrunner SV

VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching IV

18.01.2020 13:30

VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching IV

PSV München II

18.01.2020 13:30

Putzbrunner SV

PSV München II

25.01.2020 12:00

TSV Unterhaching III

TV Planegg Krailling III

25.01.2020 12:00

TSV Unterhaching III

VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching IV

01.02.2020 13:30

SVN München

TV Bad Tölz

01.02.2020 13:30

TV Lenggries

SV SW München III

01.02.2020 13:30

VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching IV

SV SW München III

01.02.2020 13:30

TUS Holzkirchen

TSV Unterhaching III

01.02.2020 13:30

PSV München II

TSV Unterhaching III

01.02.2020 13:30

TV Planegg Krailling III

SVN München

01.02.2020 13:30

TV Planegg Krailling III

TV Bad Tölz

01.02.2020 13:30

TUS Holzkirchen

PSV München II

01.02.2020 13:30

TV Lenggries

VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching IV

15.02.2020 12:30

SVN München

TUS Holzkirchen

15.02.2020 12:30

SVN München

VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching IV

15.02.2020 13:30

TV Lenggries

TV Planegg Krailling III

15.02.2020 13:30

Putzbrunner SV

TV Planegg Krailling III

15.02.2020 13:30

Putzbrunner SV

TV Lenggries

15.02.2020 14:30

TSV Unterhaching III

SV SW München III

15.02.2020 14:30

TV Bad Tölz

SV SW München III

15.02.2020 14:30

TV Bad Tölz

TSV Unterhaching III

07.03.2020 12:00

Putzbrunner SV

TSV Unterhaching III

07.03.2020 12:00

Putzbrunner SV

SVN München

07.03.2020 12:00

SVN München

TSV Unterhaching III

07.03.2020 13:30

TUS Holzkirchen

SV SW München III

07.03.2020 13:30

TUS Holzkirchen

TV Lenggries

07.03.2020 13:30

SV SW München III

TV Lenggries

14.03.2020 14:30

TUS Holzkirchen

Putzbrunner SV

14.03.2020 14:30

TV Bad Tölz

TUS Holzkirchen

14.03.2020 14:30

TV Bad Tölz

Putzbrunner SV

21.03.2020 14:30

TV Bad Tölz

TV Planegg Krailling III

21.03.2020 14:30

PSV München II

TV Planegg Krailling III

21.03.2020 14:30

PSV München II

TV Bad Tölz

28.03.2020 13:30

TV Lenggries

SVN München

28.03.2020 13:30

PSV München II

TV Lenggries

Michael Kallert FitnessEurofins BioPharma Product TesTechnica EngineeringStarnberger Klinikenkskmse

Tabelle

1. TV Lenggries

6

2. TV Bad Tölz

6

3. SV SW München III

4

4. SVN München

4

5. TV Planegg Krailli.

3

6. PSV München II

3

7. TSV Unterhaching III

3

8. Putzbrunner SV

1

9. VC DJK München-Ost.

0

10. TUS Holzkirchen

0

Letztes Spiel

19.10.2019 13:30

SVN München

TV Planegg Krailling III

Nächstes Spiel

09.11.2019 13:30

TV Planegg Krailling III

SV SW München III

So spielt die Liga

12.10.2019 14:30

PSV München II

3

VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching IV

1

12.10.2019 14:30

TV Bad Tölz

3

PSV München II

1

19.10.2019 13:30

TUS Holzkirchen

0

TV Planegg Krailling III

3

19.10.2019 13:30

SVN München

TV Planegg Krailling III

19.10.2019 13:30

TUS Holzkirchen

SVN München

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 212

Gestern Online: 542

Diesen Monat: 13493

Letzter Monat: 16244

Total: 452007