Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.10.2020 14:00

FTM Schwabing III

MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II

3:0

10.10.2020 14:00

FTM Schwabing III

TV Planegg Krailling

10.10.2020 14:00

TV Planegg Krailling

MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II

10.10.2020 14:00

TSV 1862 Neuburg

SV Lohhof II

1:3

10.10.2020 14:00

SF Harteck

TSV 1862 Neuburg

2:3

10.10.2020 14:00

SF Harteck

SV Lohhof II

3:0

17.10.2020 00:00

FTM Schwabing III

SG TSG Maisach/SV Esting

17.10.2020 00:00

SF Harteck

SG TSG Maisach/SV Esting

17.10.2020 00:00

FTM Schwabing III

SF Harteck

24.10.2020 14:00

MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II

TSV 1862 Neuburg

24.10.2020 14:00

SG TSG Maisach/SV Esting

FTM Schwabing III

24.10.2020 14:00

ESV Ingolstadt

SV SW München

24.10.2020 14:00

ESV Ingolstadt

TV Planegg Krailling

24.10.2020 14:00

SV SW München

TV Planegg Krailling

24.10.2020 14:00

SV Lohhof II

FTM Schwabing III

24.10.2020 14:00

SG TSG Maisach/SV Esting

SV Lohhof II

24.10.2020 14:00

MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II

MTV Pfaffenhofen

24.10.2020 14:00

MTV Pfaffenhofen

TSV 1862 Neuburg

31.10.2020 13:00

TSV 1862 Neuburg

ESV Ingolstadt

31.10.2020 13:00

TV Planegg Krailling

TSV 1862 Neuburg

31.10.2020 13:00

TV Planegg Krailling

ESV Ingolstadt

31.10.2020 14:00

MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II

SV SW München

31.10.2020 14:00

MTV Pfaffenhofen

MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II

31.10.2020 14:00

MTV Pfaffenhofen

SV SW München

14.11.2020 12:00

ESV Ingolstadt

FTM Schwabing III

14.11.2020 12:00

SF Harteck

FTM Schwabing III

14.11.2020 12:00

SF Harteck

ESV Ingolstadt

14.11.2020 14:00

SV SW München

MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II

14.11.2020 14:00

SV SW München

ASV Dachau IV

14.11.2020 14:00

TSV 1862 Neuburg

TV Planegg Krailling

14.11.2020 14:00

TSV 1862 Neuburg

SG TSG Maisach/SV Esting

14.11.2020 14:00

MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II

ASV Dachau IV

14.11.2020 14:00

TV Planegg Krailling

SG TSG Maisach/SV Esting

21.11.2020 12:00

ASV Dachau IV

TV Planegg Krailling

21.11.2020 12:00

SV Lohhof II

ASV Dachau IV

21.11.2020 12:00

SV Lohhof II

TV Planegg Krailling

21.11.2020 14:00

FTM Schwabing III

SV SW München

21.11.2020 14:00

MTV Pfaffenhofen

FTM Schwabing III

21.11.2020 14:00

SF Harteck

SG TSG Maisach/SV Esting

21.11.2020 14:00

MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II

SF Harteck

21.11.2020 14:00

MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II

SG TSG Maisach/SV Esting

21.11.2020 14:00

MTV Pfaffenhofen

SV SW München

28.11.2020 12:00

TV Planegg Krailling

SF Harteck

28.11.2020 12:00

SF Harteck

MTV Pfaffenhofen

28.11.2020 12:00

TV Planegg Krailling

MTV Pfaffenhofen

28.11.2020 14:00

ESV Ingolstadt

SV Lohhof II

28.11.2020 14:00

MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II

ESV Ingolstadt

28.11.2020 14:00

ASV Dachau IV

TSV 1862 Neuburg

28.11.2020 14:00

MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II

SV Lohhof II

28.11.2020 14:00

ASV Dachau IV

FTM Schwabing III

28.11.2020 14:00

FTM Schwabing III

TSV 1862 Neuburg

05.12.2020 12:00

ASV Dachau IV

SF Harteck

05.12.2020 12:00

SV Lohhof II

MTV Pfaffenhofen

05.12.2020 14:00

SV Lohhof II

ASV Dachau IV

05.12.2020 14:00

SG TSG Maisach/SV Esting

SV SW München

12.12.2020 14:00

TV Planegg Krailling

MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II

12.12.2020 14:00

FTM Schwabing III

MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II

12.12.2020 14:00

TSV 1862 Neuburg

ESV Ingolstadt

12.12.2020 14:00

SV SW München

SG TSG Maisach/SV Esting

12.12.2020 14:00

TV Planegg Krailling

FTM Schwabing III

12.12.2020 16:00

SF Harteck

ESV Ingolstadt

12.12.2020 16:00

TSV 1862 Neuburg

MTV Pfaffenhofen

19.12.2020 12:00

SF Harteck

MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II

19.12.2020 12:00

ASV Dachau IV

SF Harteck

19.12.2020 12:00

ASV Dachau IV

MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II

19.12.2020 14:00

SV Lohhof II

SG TSG Maisach/SV Esting

19.12.2020 14:00

TV Planegg Krailling

SG TSG Maisach/SV Esting

19.12.2020 14:00

TV Planegg Krailling

SV Lohhof II

16.01.2021 14:00

ASV Dachau IV

SG TSG Maisach/SV Esting

16.01.2021 14:00

ASV Dachau IV

MTV Pfaffenhofen

16.01.2021 14:00

ESV Ingolstadt

MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II

16.01.2021 14:00

ESV Ingolstadt

SV Lohhof II

16.01.2021 14:00

SG TSG Maisach/SV Esting

MTV Pfaffenhofen

16.01.2021 14:00

SV Lohhof II

MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II

23.01.2021 12:00

SV Lohhof II

SF Harteck

23.01.2021 12:00

SV Lohhof II

SV SW München

23.01.2021 12:00

SF Harteck

SV SW München

23.01.2021 14:00

TSV 1862 Neuburg

ASV Dachau IV

23.01.2021 14:00

TSV 1862 Neuburg

FTM Schwabing III

23.01.2021 14:00

ASV Dachau IV

FTM Schwabing III

30.01.2021 14:00

SG TSG Maisach/SV Esting

MTV Pfaffenhofen

30.01.2021 14:00

SG TSG Maisach/SV Esting

ESV Ingolstadt

30.01.2021 14:00

MTV Pfaffenhofen

ESV Ingolstadt

06.02.2021 14:00

SV SW München

ESV Ingolstadt

06.02.2021 14:00

SV SW München

FTM Schwabing III

06.02.2021 14:00

ESV Ingolstadt

FTM Schwabing III

20.02.2021 14:00

MTV Pfaffenhofen

ASV Dachau IV

20.02.2021 14:00

MTV Pfaffenhofen

ESV Ingolstadt

20.02.2021 14:00

ASV Dachau IV

ESV Ingolstadt

27.02.2021 14:00

MTV Pfaffenhofen

SF Harteck

27.02.2021 14:00

MTV Pfaffenhofen

TV Planegg Krailling

27.02.2021 14:00

SF Harteck

TV Planegg Krailling

27.02.2021 14:00

SV SW München

TSV 1862 Neuburg

27.02.2021 14:00

SV SW München

SV Lohhof II

27.02.2021 14:00

TSV 1862 Neuburg

SV Lohhof II

06.03.2021 14:00

ASV Dachau IV

TV Planegg Krailling

06.03.2021 14:00

ASV Dachau IV

SV SW München

06.03.2021 14:00

TV Planegg Krailling

SV SW München

06.03.2021 14:00

SG TSG Maisach/SV Esting

MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II

06.03.2021 14:00

SG TSG Maisach/SV Esting

TSV 1862 Neuburg

06.03.2021 14:00

MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II

TSV 1862 Neuburg

13.03.2021 12:00

SV Lohhof II

FTM Schwabing III

13.03.2021 12:00

SV Lohhof II

MTV Pfaffenhofen

13.03.2021 12:00

FTM Schwabing III

MTV Pfaffenhofen

13.03.2021 14:00

TSV 1862 Neuburg

SV SW München

13.03.2021 14:00

TSV 1862 Neuburg

SF Harteck

13.03.2021 14:00

SV SW München

SF Harteck

13.03.2021 14:00

ESV Ingolstadt

SG TSG Maisach/SV Esting

13.03.2021 14:00

ESV Ingolstadt

ASV Dachau IV

13.03.2021 14:00

SG TSG Maisach/SV Esting

ASV Dachau IV

Tabelle Bezirksliga

1. SF Harteck

4

2. FTM Schwabing III

3

3. SV Lohhof II

3

4. TSV 1862 Neuburg

2

5. ASV Dachau IV

0

6. ESV Ingolstadt

0

7. SV SW München

0

8. TV Planegg Krailling

0

9. SG TSG Maisach/SV .

0

10. MTV Pfaffenhofen

0

11. MTV 1881 Ingolstad.

0

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Ergebnisse der Bezirksliga

10.10.2020 14:00

SF Harteck

3

SV Lohhof II

0

10.10.2020 14:00

SF Harteck

2

TSV 1862 Neuburg

3

10.10.2020 14:00

TSV 1862 Neuburg

1

SV Lohhof II

3

10.10.2020 14:00

FTM Schwabing III

3

MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II

0

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 128

Gestern Online: 541

Diesen Monat: 18032

Letzter Monat: 20143

Total: 835182